Amelia Guest House


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Kamar mandi
    • Shower
    • Teras
    • TV
    • diperbolehkan merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : jl. arteri bandara kualanamu, utama dusun 1 dalu 10a, medan Peta Hotel

With a stay at Amelia Guest House in Medan, you'll be 16.3 mi (26.3 km) from Medan Mall and 16.4 mi (26.4 km) from Sun Plaza. This guesthouse is 12.5 mi (20.1 km) from Great Mosque of Medan and 12.7 mi (20.4 km) from Maimun Palace (Istana Maimun).


This property located in Medan. A restaurant, dry cleaning, and laundry facilities are available at this guesthouse. Self parking is free. Additionally, a 24-hour front desk and a garden are onsite. All 8 rooms offer flat-screen TVs, room service, and free bottled water. Other amenities available to guests include showers, desks, and free toiletries.

Take in the views from a terrace and a garden.
Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, a 24-hour front desk, and laundry facilities. Guests may use a roundtrip airport shuttle for a surcharge, and free self parking is available onsite.

Rooms
Stay in one of 8 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Bathrooms have showers and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include desks and complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Restaurant & Food
Satisfy your appetite for lunch or dinner at Amelia, a restaurant which specializes in Indonesian cuisine, or stay in and take advantage of the room service (during limited hours).

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Great Mosque of Medan20.1 km / 12.5 mi
  • Maimun Palace (Istana Maimun)20.4 km / 12.7 mi
  • Tjong A Fie's Mansion21.6 km / 13.4 mi
  • Vihara Gunung Timur22.4 km / 13.9 mi
  • Shri Mariaman24.9 km / 15.4 mi
  • Medan Mall26.3 km / 16.3 mi
  • Vihara Borobudur26.3 km / 16.4 mi
  • University of North Sumatera26.3 km / 16.4 mi
  • Sun Plaza26.4 km / 16.4 mi
  • Marian Shrine of Annai Velangkanni28.6 km / 17.8 mi

The preferred airport for Amelia Guest House is Medan (KNO-Kuala Namu Intl.) - 15 km / 9.3 mi



Umum
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Layanan Laundry
  • Restoran
  • Layanan kamar
  • Kebun
  • Surat kabar di tempat umum