OYO 725 My Arm Home & Stay


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Kamar mandi
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • TV
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : jl. perkutut no.173, helvetia tengah, medan helvetia, sumatera utara, medan Peta Hotel

When you stay at OYO 725 My Arm Home & Stay in Medan, you'll be connected to a shopping center, a 4-minute drive from Medan Mall and 6 minutes from Sun Plaza. This hostel is 3.4 mi (5.4 km) from Shri Mariaman and 3.4 mi (5.5 km) from Vihara Borobudur.


This property located near Medan Mall. This smoke-free hostel features a 24-hour front desk, express check-in, and express check-out. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. All 19 rooms offer free WiFi, room service, and flat-screen TVs with satellite channels. Other amenities available to guests include free bottled water, showers, and desks.

Featured amenities include express check-in, express check-out, and a 24-hour front desk. Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. This property doesn't offer after-hours check-in. Guests arriving late won't be able to check in until the next morning. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property ahead of time using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 19 air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms have showers and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Medan Mall3.7 km / 2.3 mi
  • Shri Mariaman5.4 km / 3.4 mi
  • Vihara Borobudur5.5 km / 3.4 mi
  • Sun Plaza5.6 km / 3.5 mi
  • Tjong A Fie's Mansion5.9 km / 3.7 mi
  • University of North Sumatera6.4 km / 4 mi
  • Vihara Gunung Timur6.6 km / 4.1 mi
  • Maimun Palace (Istana Maimun)7.8 km / 4.8 mi
  • Great Mosque of Medan8.2 km / 5.1 mi
  • Marian Shrine of Annai Velangkanni9.6 km / 6 mi
  • Two Colors Sibolangit Waterfall43.5 km / 27 mi
  • Hillpark Sibolangit44.6 km / 27.7 mi

The nearest major airport is Medan (KNO-Kuala Namu Intl.) - 29.9 km / 18.6 mi



Umum
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Layanan kamar
  • Check in / check out ekspres