ZEN Rooms Kinta Alley


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Kamar mandi
    • Pengering rambut
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • Teh / kopi
    • Telepon
    • TV
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : lorong kinta no.18, located in heliconia hotel, george town Peta Hotel

With a stay at ZEN Rooms Kinta Alley in George Town (Downtown George Town), you'll be a 4-minute walk from Penang Times Square and 5 minutes by foot from KOMTAR. This hotel is 1.2 mi (2 km) from Camera Museum and 1.3 mi (2 km) from Leong San Tong Khoo Kongsi.


This property located near KOMTAR. Dry cleaning, a 24-hour front desk, and free self parking are available at this smoke-free hotel. WiFi in public areas is free. Rooms offer free WiFi, room service, and TVs with cable channels. Other amenities available to guests include coffee makers, hair dryers, and showers.

Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, a 24-hour front desk, and luggage storage. Free self parking is available onsite.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the air-conditioned guestrooms. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include phones, as well as desks and coffee/tea makers.

Restaurant & Food
Take advantage of the hotel's room service (during limited hours).

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Penang Times Square0.4 km / 0.2 mi
  • Chew Thean Yeang (CTY Aquarium)0.4 km / 0.3 mi
  • KOMTAR0.4 km / 0.3 mi
  • New World Park0.6 km / 0.4 mi
  • Hin Bus Depot Art Centre0.6 km / 0.4 mi
  • Pasar Chowrasta0.7 km / 0.5 mi
  • Kidland Penang0.8 km / 0.5 mi
  • 1st Avenue Mall0.8 km / 0.5 mi
  • Prangin Mall0.8 km / 0.5 mi
  • Loh guan Lye Specialist Centre1.2 km / 0.7 mi
  • One East Museum1.2 km / 0.8 mi
  • Penang Islamic Museum1.2 km / 0.8 mi
  • Cheong Fatt Tze Mansion1.3 km / 0.8 mi
  • Camera Museum1.3 km / 0.8 mi
  • Choo Chay Keong Temple1.4 km / 0.9 mi

The nearest major airport is Penang (PEN-Penang Intl.) - 18.5 km / 11.5 mi



Umum
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Layanan Laundry
  • Tempat penukaran valuta asing
  • Layanan kamar
  • Tempat penyimpanan barang