Jeram Tiny House


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Balkon
    • Kamar mandi
    • Kulkas
    • Pengering rambut
    • Setrika dan meja setrika
    • Dapur
    • Dapur kecil
    • Lounge
    • Microwave
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • Teras
    • TV
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : jalan simpang tiga jeram plot 24, jeram Peta Hotel

With a stay at Jeram Tiny House in Jeram, you'll be 10.2 mi (16.4 km) from Kuala Selangor Nature Park and 10.9 mi (17.5 km) from Bukit Melawati. This guesthouse is 12.5 mi (20.1 km) from Kampung Kuantan Firefly Park and 15.1 mi (24.3 km) from Bukit Belimbing Fireflies.


This property located in Jeram. This smoke-free guesthouse features a rooftop terrace, barbecue grills, and a picnic area. Self parking is free. All rooms are soundproofed and offer balconies and hair dryers. Kitchenettes with refrigerators and microwaves are standard, and guests will also find LCD TVs with digital channels and living rooms. Private bathrooms are not ensuite and housekeeping is available on request.

Take in the views from a rooftop terrace and make use of amenities such as a picnic area and barbecue grills.
Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the individually furnished guestrooms, featuring kitchenettes with refrigerators and microwaves. Rooms have private balconies. 24-inch LCD televisions are provided, with digital programming available. Conveniences include desks and separate sitting areas, and housekeeping is provided on request.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Kuala Selangor Nature Park16.4 km / 10.2 mi
  • Bukit Melawati17.5 km / 10.9 mi
  • Kampung Kuantan Firefly Park20.1 km / 12.5 mi
  • Bukit Belimbing Fireflies24.3 km / 15.1 mi
  • Setia City Convention Centre27.1 km / 16.8 mi
  • Setia City Mall27.2 km / 16.9 mi
  • Klang Parade29.5 km / 18.4 mi
  • Klang Centro Mall32.1 km / 19.9 mi
  • I-City33.2 km / 20.6 mi
  • Wet World Shah Alam37.2 km / 23.1 mi
  • Shah Alam Convention Center37.3 km / 23.2 mi
  • Aeon Jusco Bukit Tinggi Shopping Center37.8 km / 23.5 mi
  • GM Klang Wholesale City38.4 km / 23.8 mi
  • Ideal Convention Centre Shah Alam39 km / 24.2 mi
  • Shah Alam Blue Mosque39.1 km / 24.3 mi

The nearest major airport is Subang (SZB-Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah) - 48.1 km / 29.9 mi



Umum
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Kebun